JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES

JU-JITSU/SELF DEFENSE/TAISO


< | >

MINI TOURNOI JCB N°2

Du lundi 12 au vendredi 16 déc. 2022

MINI TOURNOI JCB N°2

Résultats individuels

  • Adam Bovet 4ème
  • Adrien Prevost 1er
  • Alexandre Berger 2ème
  • Alexandre Faivre 2ème
  • Alice Sentenac 4ème
  • Alix Mouton Closset 3ème
  • Anatol Bochenski 1er
  • Angela Berset 4ème
  • Anna Chroboczek 4ème
  • Baptiste Notebaert 4ème
  • Basile Molitor 1er
  • Calissy Le Prieult 2ème
  • Cassiopee Becheras-leroy 3ème
  • Cloe Conraux 2ème
  • Dana Terrier 2ème
  • Dorian Terrier 3ème
  • Elia Courtieu 1ère
  • Eline Nedelec 2ème
  • Eliott Letoucque 1er
  • Elise Michaud 3ème
  • Ella Bouchex 1ère
  • Ellie Galve 1ère
  • Elyes Aziri 3ème
  • Emma Duvillard 2ème
  • Enoha Peron Gaziello 4ème
  • Eole Mouton Closset 2ème
  • Erell Demaris 3ème
  • Evan Relhier 1er
  • Fabio Ferreira 4ème
  • Faizan Cheema 2ème
  • Faustine Cogne 2ème
  • Flore Brossard 2ème
  • Gabin Marjollet Jacquard 4ème
  • Gabin Seigneur 1er
  • Gabriel Berger 2ème
  • Gabriel Gazet 4ème
  • Gabriel Parny 2ème
  • Georges Downing 3ème
  • Giorgia Orso 4ème
  • Guillaume Corcel 4ème
  • Hamza Komurcu 1er
  • Hana Dourouri 1ère
  • Hugo Chardon 2ème
  • Hyacinthe Batt 3ème
  • Hélène Chroboczek 1ère
  • Ilan Rimboud 3ème
  • Iseult Desmarest arbitre
  • Izia Pingault Rossellat 3ème
  • Jade Chardon 3ème
  • Joanna Berset 1ère
  • Jules Tartu 4ème
  • Kacie Gey Desray 3ème
  • Kali Pouillet 2ème
  • Kewenn Jouanneau 1er
  • Korben Guerraz 4ème
  • Lana Pecquery 4ème
  • Laurine Brusson 6ème
  • Leo Lavillat 3ème
  • Leo Martin 1er
  • Lewis Pellet-many 2ème
  • Lilian Girard-berthet 1er
  • Lilly Chardon 3ème
  • Lina Faivre 4ème
  • Lise Girard-berthet 1ère
  • Logan Pouillet 4ème
  • Lola Chiron 3ème
  • Louis Bourrel 2ème
  • Louise Mangold 1ère
  • Lucas Nourry 3ème
  • Lucas Michaud 4ème
  • Lukas Chenal 3ème
  • Léane Elaudais Liezoz 5ème
  • Léna Gavard Molliard 2ème
  • Manel Bekroukra 1ère
  • Manny Pitard 4ème
  • Manon Hereng 1ère
  • Marine Donat-magnin 3ème
  • Maëlo Courtieu 3ème
  • Melie Husson 4ème
  • Meline Richer 2ème
  • Mia Husson 2ème
  • Mila Bouvier 5ème
  • Milo Bonnet Ropars 5ème
  • Milo Pecquery 1er
  • Morgane Dubeaurepaire Ponchel 5ème
  • Mylan Kergus 5ème
  • Naël Pingault Rossellat 4ème
  • nicolas 4ème
  • Nino Dupre 3ème
  • Noah Letoucque 3ème
  • Nolhan Gachet 2ème
  • Nolhan Vignon 4ème
  • Oliviu Aussedat arbitre
  • Oscar Chardon 2ème
  • Paul Guillarme 1er
  • Pauline Bilocq 4ème
  • Pauline Martin 1ère
  • Raphael Griffi 2ème
  • Rayan Aziri 2ème
  • Roméo Chiron 1er
  • Roxane Tourcier 2ème
  • Safa Dourouri 3ème
  • Salomé Pitard 1ère
  • Sasha Godot Ma 3ème
  • Simon Letoucque 3ème
  • Soen Perot 4ème
  • Soline Arcade 1ère
  • Soline Chatiliez 3ème
  • Sophie Aussedat 1ère
  • Soren Arcade 3ème
  • Suleyman Komurcu 3ème
  • Sylvanna De Nale 5ème
  • Thomas Gay 2ème
  • Théo Mangold 3ème
  • Tia Marchal 1ère
  • Timéo Béal Perret 2ème
  • Tyo Basset 3ème
  • Valentin Ecarnot 4ème
  • Virgile Cogne 2ème
  • Yliès Gilbert 4ème
  • Yoni Cousin 3ème
  • Zeynep Komurcu 1ère

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Envie de participer ?